ゲスト情報

12月 16 Tue 豊田チカ LOVE OUR BAY(11:53〜11:59)
Bro.KORN with you(13:00〜15:50)
undervár ON8+1(21:00〜22:24)
藤原さくら SOUL CRUISIN'(23:00〜23:50)
17 Wed 豊田チカ LOVE OUR BAY(11:53〜11:59)
中島卓偉/Aphrodite ON8+1(21:00〜22:54)
18 Thu 豊田チカ LOVE OUR BAY(11:53〜11:59)
ゴスペラーズ(安岡 優,酒井雄二) with you ARTIST SPECIAL feat.ゴスペラーズ(13:00〜15:50)
石田匠 よのなかばかなのよ(23:00〜23:50)
くるり MOZAIKU NIGHT〜NO.1 MUSIC FACTORY〜TAKAKO'S EDITION(深夜2:00〜2:57)
19 Fri 有村 昆 BIGMOTOR presents ENJOY CAR LIFE(18:40〜18:50)
長渕剛/冨永愛 ANSWER(19:00〜21:19)
ロミ・山田 楽シネマ(深夜1:00〜1:27)
20 Sat 桝谷周一郎 TOKYO GAS Curious HAMAJI(11:00〜11:48)
KREVA KEIYOGINKO POWER COUNTDOWN JAPAN HOT 30(15:00〜17:51)
クリフエッジ/松本英子 Touch! the DREAM(19:00〜19:47)
21 Sun 石井一久 森田健作 青春スピリッツ!(9:00〜9:26)
JiLL-Decoy association DOCOMO presents THE SESSION(17:00〜17:52)
鬼ヶ島 KUSU KUSU(20:00〜20:27)
22 Mon 寺嶋由芙 BAYLINE Go!Go!(16:00〜18:50)
おかもとまり/AKB48 ON8+1(21:00〜22:24)
23 Tue 久和田佳代 miracle!!(9:00〜11:53)
中川晃教 with you(13:00〜15:50)
クリフエッジ/松本英子 ON8+1(21:00〜22:24)
24 Wed EDGE of LIFE/吉田豪 with you(13:00〜15:50)
藤巻亮太/東京パフォーマンスドール(櫻井紗季) ON8+1(21:00〜22:54)
25 Thu 今泉圭姫子 with you(13:00〜15:50)
谷川寛人 THE PRESENT〜NAKANISHI EDITION(22:00〜22:54)
石田匠 よのなかばかなのよ(23:00〜23:50)
TRICERATOPS MOZAIKU NIGHT〜NO.1 MUSIC FACTORY〜TAKAKO'S EDITION(深夜2:00〜2:57)
26 Fri 松本英子/クリフエッジ JRA SUPER MUSIC TURF 有馬記念 Special(16:00〜18:38)
有村 昆 BIGMOTOR presents ENJOY CAR LIFE(18:40〜18:50)
Fried Pride ANSWER(19:00〜21:19)
ロミ・山田 楽シネマ(深夜1:00〜1:27)
27 Sat 三浦大知 moe's up!!(10:00〜10:54)
桝谷周一郎 TOKYO GAS Curious HAMAJI(11:00〜11:48)
Brand New Vibe Touch! the DREAM(19:00〜19:47)
大竹浩一 TAKUMIZM(23:30〜23:57)
28 Sun 石井一久 森田健作 青春スピリッツ!(9:00〜9:26)
村上ゆき DOCOMO presents THE SESSION(17:00〜17:52)
鬼ヶ島 KUSU KUSU(20:00〜20:27)
29 Mon AKB48 ON8+1(21:00〜22:24)
30 Tue 未定
31 Wed 未定
1月 1 Thu 小倉淳 THE PRESENT(22:00〜22:54)
HEATWAVE MOZAIKU NIGHT〜NO.1 MUSIC FACTORY〜TAKAKO'S EDITION(深夜2:00〜2:57)
2 Fri BLACK JAXX(武田真治×DJ DRAGON) BIGMOTOR presents ENJOY CARLIFE(18:40〜18:50)
仮面女子 Switch!Midnight(深夜2:00〜2:57)
3 Sat ゲッターズ飯田 TOKYO GAS Curious HAMAJI(11:00〜11:48)
ROGUE Touch! the DREAM(19:00〜19:47)
福士誠治 TAKUMIZM(23:30〜23:57)
4 Sun 寺門ジモン 森田健作 青春スピリッツ!(9:00〜9:26)
外道 DOCOMO presents THE SESSION(17:00〜17:52)
流れ星 KUSU KUSU(20:00〜20:27)
5 Mon AKB48 ON8+1(21:00〜22:24)
マダム ミハエル カフェイン11(23:00〜23:50)
6 Tue 未定
7 Wed 未定
8 Thu 松本俊明 THE PRESENT(22:00〜22:54)
9 Fri BLACK JAXX(武田真治×DJ DRAGON) BIGMOTOR presents ENJOY CARLIFE(18:40〜18:50)
10 Sat ゲッターズ飯田 TOKYO GAS Curious HAMAJI(11:00〜11:48)
藍坊主 Touch! the DREAM(19:00〜19:47)
波岡一喜 TAKUMIZM(23:30〜23:57)
11 Sun 寺門ジモン 森田健作 青春スピリッツ!(9:00〜9:26)
辛島美登里 DOCOMO presents THE SESSION(17:00〜17:52)
流れ星 KUSU KUSU(20:00〜20:27)
12 Mon AKB48 ON8+1(21:00〜22:24)
13 Tue 未定
14 Wed 吉田豪 with you(13:00〜15:50)
15 Thu 今泉圭姫子 with you(13:00〜15:50)