ゲスト情報

11月 16 Sun 中村あゆみ 森田健作 青春スピリッツ!(9:00〜9:26)
17 Mon 小崎陽一 miracle!!(9:00〜11:53)
篠宮龍三  LOVE OUR BAY(11:53〜11:59)
植田真梨恵  with you(13:00〜15:50)
DIVA(梅田彩佳、井上結菜、福野来夢)/AKB48 ON8+1(21:00〜22:24)
Juliet MOZAIKU NIGHT(深夜2:00〜4:53)
18 Tue 篠宮龍三 LOVE OUR BAY(11:53〜11:59)
19 Wed 篠宮龍三 LOVE OUR BAY(11:53〜11:59)
辛島美登里 with you(13:00〜15:50)
バニラビーンズ BAYLINE Go!Go!(16:00〜18:50)
Berryz工房/乙女新党 ON8+1(21:00〜22:54)
20 Thu 篠宮龍三 LOVE OUR BAY(11:53〜11:59)
DOBERMAN INFINITY BAYLINE Go!Go!(16:00〜18:50)
森山直太朗 J-POP GOLD(19:00〜20:52)
イワイガワ KUSU KUSU(21:00〜21:24)
増田セバスチャン THE PRESENT(22:00〜22:54)
ACIDMAN MOZAIKU NIGHT〜NO.1 MUSIC FACTORY〜TAKAKO'S EDITION(深夜2:00〜2:57)
21 Fri 東儀秀樹 BIGMOTOR presents ENJOY CAR LIFE(18:40〜18:50)
KOUSAKU ANSWER(19:00〜21:19)
増田久雄 楽シネマ(深夜1:00〜1:27)
22 Sat 福元ひろこ TOKYO GAS Curious HAMAJI(11:00〜11:48)
平原綾香 KEIYOGINKO POWER COUNTDOWN JAPAN HOT 30(15:00〜17:51)
Rhyzz Touch! the DREAM(19:00〜19:47)
杉野希妃 TAKUMIZM(23:30〜23:57)
23 Sun 藤澤ノリマサ DOCOMO presents THE SESSION(17:00〜17:52)
24 Mon 小崎陽一 miracle!!(9:00〜11:53)
篠宮龍三 LOVE OUR BAY(11:53〜11:59)
AKB48(島崎遥香/高橋みなみ/北原里英/小嶋真子/横山由依/渡辺麻友/木浮艪閧/向井地美音) bayfm MEETS AKB48 9th Stage 〜BEST OF AKB48〜(13:00〜22:24)
25 Tue 篠宮龍三 LOVE OUR BAY(11:53〜11:59)
GRAPEVINE ON8+1(21:00〜22:24)
感傷ベクトル MOZAIKU NIGHT(深夜2:00〜4:53)
26 Wed 篠宮龍三 LOVE OUR BAY(11:53〜11:59)
吉田豪 with you(13:00〜15:50)
THE KIDDIE/東京パフォーマンスドール(高嶋菜七) ON8+1(21:00〜22:24)
27 Thu 篠宮龍三 LOVE OUR BAY(11:53〜11:59)
今泉圭姫子 with you(13:00〜15:50)
イワイガワ KUSU KUSU(21:00〜21:24)
大友康平(HOUND DOG) THE PRESENT〜NAKANISHI EDITION(22:00〜22:54)
怒髪天(増子直純) MOZAIKU NIGHT〜NO.1 MUSIC FACTORY〜TAKAKO'S EDITION(深夜2:00〜2:57)
28 Fri Ms.OOJA BAYLINE Go!Go!(16:00〜18:38)
東儀秀樹 BIGMOTOR presents ENJOY CAR LIFE(18:40〜18:50)
1966カルテット ANSWER(19:00〜21:19)
大石吾朗 楽シネマ(深夜1:00〜1:27)
29 Sat 福元ひろこ TOKYO GAS Curious HAMAJI(11:00〜11:48)
SCANDAL KEIYOGINKO POWER COUNTDOWN JAPAN HOT 30(15:00〜17:51)
KG Touch! the DREAM(19:00〜19:47)
30 Sun Fried Pride DOCOMO presents THE SESSION(17:00〜17:52)
12月 1 Mon 帖佐仁美 LOVE OUR BAY(11:53〜11:59)
EDGE of LIFE with you(13:00〜15:50)※公開録音のOA
BTOB/AKB48  ON8+1(21:00〜22:24)
イマヤス  MOZAIKU NIGHT(深夜2:00〜4:53)
2 Tue 帖佐仁美 LOVE OUR BAY(11:53〜11:59)
伊勢大貴 with you(13:00〜15:50)※公開録音のOA
じゅんいちダビッドソン BAYLINE Go!Go!(16:00〜18:50)
チャラン・ポ・ランタン/流れ星/超特急/AKB48(出演予定:チーム4(大森美優・岡田奈々・加藤玲奈・北澤早紀・小林茉里奈・込山榛香・佐々木優佳里・篠崎彩奈・高島祐利奈・土保瑞希・西野未姫・前田美月・峯岸みなみ・向井地美音・村山彩希・茂木忍)) ユアエルム presents with you AUTUMN FESTIVAL(21:00〜22:24)※公開録音のOA
3 Wed 帖佐仁美 LOVE OUR BAY(11:53〜11:59)
杉恵ゆりか/palet ON8+1(21:00〜22:54)
@ほぉ〜むカフェ 殿堂 プレミアムメイド hitomi
ゆいみんのうさうさわーるど(深夜1:30〜1:57)
4 Thu 帖佐仁美 LOVE OUR BAY(11:53〜11:59)
HY with you(13:00〜15:50)
スキマスイッチ J-POP GOLD(19:00〜21:24)
中田裕二  MOZAIKU NIGHT〜NO.1 MUSIC FACTORY〜TAKAKO'S EDITION(深夜2:00〜2:57)
5 Fri Rhyzz BAYLINE Go!Go!(16:00〜18:38)
有村 昆 BIGMOTOR presents ENJOY CAR LIFE(18:40〜18:50)
大石吾朗 楽シネマ(深夜1:00〜1:27)
ファンタスマゴリック Switch!Midnight(深夜2:00〜2:57)
6 Sat 若林美弥子 TOKYO GAS Curious HAMAJI(11:00〜11:48)
佐藤竹善  KEIYOGINKO POWER COUNTDOWN JAPAN HOT 30(15:00〜17:51)
HOWL BE QUIET Touch! the DREAM(19:00〜19:47)
7 Sun 杉 真理 DOCOMO presents THE SESSION(17:00〜17:52)
8 Mon 豊田チカ LOVE OUR BAY(11:53〜11:59)
AKB48 ON8+1(21:00〜22:24)
9 Tue 豊田チカ LOVE OUR BAY(11:53〜11:59)
Aqua Timez ON8+1(21:00〜22:24)
10 Wed 豊田チカ LOVE OUR BAY(11:53〜11:59)
吉田豪 with you(13:00〜15:50)
東京パフォーマンスドール ON8+1(21:00〜22:54)
@ほぉ〜むカフェ 殿堂 プレミアムメイド hitomi
ゆいみんのうさうさわーるど(深夜1:30〜1:57)
11 Thu 豊田チカ LOVE OUR BAY(11:53〜11:59)
今泉圭姫子 with you(13:00〜15:50)
中田裕二 よのなかばかなのよ(23:00〜23:50)
12 Fri 有村 昆 BIGMOTOR presents ENJOY CAR LIFE(18:40〜18:50)
13 Sat 若林美弥子 TOKYO GAS Curious HAMAJI(11:00〜11:48)
ゴスペラーズ/東京女子流 KEIYOGINKO POWER COUNTDOWN JAPAN HOT 30(15:00〜17:51)★整理券情報
平井堅 Touch! the DREAM(19:00〜19:47)
14 Sun 未定
15 Mon 豊田チカ LOVE OUR BAY(11:53〜11:59)
ももちひろこ with you(13:00〜15:50)
TWIN CROSS BAYLINE Go!Go!(16:00〜18:50)
AKB48 ON8+1(21:00〜22:24)